HOYA

Profile “HOYA” Infinite

Populer Nam : HOYA
Position : Vocal,Rap & Dance
Real Name : Lee Ho Won (이호원)
Birthdate : 03/26/91
Height : 175cm
Blood Type : AB
Hobbies : Playing games.
Talents : Dance, rap.

  1. #1 by amieyra on November 1, 2014 - 8:25 am

    hoya , king myung su and choi minho sarenhe ilove you

  2. #2 by amieyra on November 1, 2014 - 8:22 am

    hoya you cuti saranhae hoya ilove you

  3. #3 by AQIL ALIUDDIN on July 19, 2014 - 5:18 am

    HOYA THE BEST IN INFINITE FOR ME

  4. #4 by loris land on May 10, 2014 - 7:37 am

    I like and respect hoya. You are a good person. I feel that you do not bully sungjong all that much. I really amired you for that. You and L i amired for bulling him, like the others. You are a caring person, but you just do not show if most of the time.Also songjong respects you for it, i see. But i feel that you need to come to lhis aide more and stop the others from bulling him. I feel like you should be the leader. I feel that you would make a better a leader then woohyun and sungkyu. Keep up the good work. Try to show example too the two maybe they would change and the others will followed. Try to show a little more feeling for a change. You and doowoo are number two best couple for me. Tell all the hyungs change for the better.

  5. #5 by Htet Oo Khin on April 4, 2014 - 11:46 am

    fighting for 2014

  6. #6 by cate henriette on June 5, 2013 - 12:40 am

    iLove Hoya,Sunggyu,Woohyun And Myungsoo But Ilove Hoya so Much <3 Saranghe Oppa :D

  7. #7 by sophie on March 24, 2013 - 4:01 am

    his birthday date is 3/28/91 not 3/26/91

  8. #8 by helen on March 11, 2013 - 4:45 am

    Hoya oppa! Sarenghae yo.. <3

  9. #9 by ninie syazwani on January 18, 2013 - 1:19 pm

    hoya handsome boy…i like you ,i like sungjong and i love infinite…. muuaahh infinite
    i love infinite mmuuahh<3

  10. #10 by sofia on December 18, 2012 - 4:34 am

    hoya i love u . Very much!!! Infinite u all are veryyy cute . Woohyun,myungso and all of you i love u. Fighting!!

  11. #11 by Newrulez chunjie on August 24, 2012 - 11:37 pm

    I love HOYA very much…..muaaaaahhhhhh

  12. #12 by latifah andaresta valency on July 23, 2012 - 6:58 pm

    HOYAA..I LOVE U..!!!

  13. #13 by HoYaa Hwang on April 10, 2012 - 10:29 am

    hoyaaa… muachhh

  14. #14 by i-sha shams on January 31, 2012 - 3:42 pm

    hoyaaaaa !!! I LOVE YOU SO MUCH VERY-VERY MUCH WHY YOU SO HANSOME
    YOU ARE MY ANGEL
    YOU ARE MY HEART
    YOU ARE MY LOVE
    YOU ARE MY HUSBAND
    YOU ARE MY EVERTHING
    I CAN DO ANYTHING TO GET YOU HOYA
    LEE HOWON I LOVE YOU SO MUCH
    Crew LIKE TO HAVE MY CLOTHES
    INFINITE FIGHTING!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
    HOYA : GOOD DANCE CREW
    SUNGGYU : SOUND GOOD CREW
    DONGWOO : GOOD YOUR RAPPER
    WOOHYUN : GOOD YOU VOICE AND YOU STYLE
    SUNGJOONG : GOOD YOU EYES I LIKE IT !
    SUNG YEOL : CREW LIKE TO HAVE MY CLOTHES
    MYUNG SOO (L) : GOOD YOUR FACE AND YOUR VOICE I LIKE IT !
    FIGHTING INFINITE I LOVE YOU ALL !!!!!!!!!!!!!!
    <3<3<3<3<3<3<3<3<3<3<3<3<3<3<3<3<3<3<3<3<3<3<3

  15. #15 by i.am.the.best. on January 8, 2012 - 10:43 pm

    HOYA!~ :D I <3 him so much! :D

  16. #16 by Zeeza Nuora on October 21, 2011 - 3:19 pm

    same birthday..just 1995

  17. #17 by Bunga Andityas Puspita on October 14, 2011 - 3:58 am

    kenapa dia mesti lebih muda daripada q???

  18. #18 by eima hatta on October 5, 2011 - 12:55 am

    i love hoya very much <3

  19. #19 by fadin on September 5, 2011 - 3:25 pm

    u r absolutely cute hoya…

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

%d bloggers like this: